慶弔情報

(平成30年3月〜4月)
みなさまおめでとうございます。心からお祝い申し上げます。

(敬称略)

寿賀

〈米寿〉

津野 利夫 (京 都) 大平 清子 (京 都)
柿畑 和男 (京 都) 池辺 繁夫 (京 都)
外賀  勉 (京 都) 足立  徹 (京 都)
大志万禮二 (京 都) 荒木美千子 (京 都)
前川  清 (兵 庫) 中澤 行正 (兵 庫)
中西 教雄 (兵 庫) 清水 和雄 (兵 庫)
小国 正昿 (兵 庫) 西本 敏子 (兵 庫)
岡野敬次郎 (兵 庫) 室谷 一男 (兵 庫)
三枝 章一 (兵 庫) 上川恵美子 (兵 庫)
増田 進一 (奈 良) 小中 直蔵 (奈 良)
藤岡 治雄 (奈 良) 岡井嘉一郎 (奈 良)
平林 善彦 (滋 賀) 山本 昌子 (滋 賀)
小谷 博曹 (滋 賀) 奥村 立志 (滋 賀)
山本 英夫 (滋 賀) 酒井 晴三 (滋 賀)
北川 春男 (滋 賀) 那須マサコ (和歌山)
串野 和子 (和歌山) 澤田 高志 (和歌山)
福島 幸子 (和歌山) 福林 史隆 (和歌山)
関 セツ子 (大阪東) 舟橋南海夫 (大阪東)
永野 一子 (大阪東) 平林 政男 (大阪東)
藤田  俊 (大阪東) 奥田  博 (大阪東)
西田 良一 (大阪東) 美馬 花子 (大阪京阪)
大野 昭義 (大阪京阪) 大林 義生 (大阪京阪)
古田  博 (大阪南) 田土 好雄 (大阪南)
坂倉由賀子 (大阪南) 田村 道子 (大阪南)
下楠 忠夫 (大阪南) 佐藤 昭子 (大阪北)
竹内 里美 (大阪北)

〈喜寿〉

勝  久子 (京 都) 清水 良亮 (京 都)
西垣美佐子 (京 都) 近藤 孝次 (京 都)
上村喜一郎 (京 都) 片岡 富一 (京 都)
丹波精治郎 (京 都) 中江  弘 (京 都)
西村 仁作 (京 都) 廣瀬 利明 (京 都)
樋口恵美子 (京 都) 比嘉 章泰 (兵 庫)
岸本 博明 (兵 庫) 米谷 正義 (兵 庫)
青山 雅子 (兵 庫) 池田  靜 (兵 庫)
見田 雅子 (兵 庫) 古田紀世子 (兵 庫)
田尻  征 (兵 庫) 石井美智雄 (兵 庫)
三宅 和敏 (兵 庫) 橋 秀明 (兵 庫)
大崎 昌宏 (兵 庫) 福井 正博 (奈 良)
北村 一夫 (奈 良) 西野 義武 (奈 良)
田中 秀一 (奈 良) 西村美千代 (奈 良)
福西 良一 (奈 良) 福田  茂 (奈 良)
峯森 邦彦 (滋 賀) 林  泰弘 (滋 賀)
谷  靖啓 (滋 賀) 門野 光雄 (滋 賀)
増田 正和 (滋 賀) 外村 哲郎 (滋 賀)
小泉 満司 (滋 賀) 大西  清 (滋 賀)
岡本 元延 (和歌山) 吉田 富子 (和歌山)
岡山  運 (和歌山) 南部 儀次 (和歌山)
塩谷 友輔 (大阪東) 岸田 充弘 (大阪東)
森田 一司 (大阪東) 寺村 芳浩 (大阪京阪)
大畑 博嗣 (大阪京阪) 大橋 勝子 (大阪京阪)
安田耕吉郎 (大阪南) 小浜 晃彦 (大阪南)
栗林 三郎 (大阪南) 平松 敏明 (大阪南)
前田  久 (大阪南) 井上  巌 (大阪南)
島田  隆 (大阪南) 中村  豊 (大阪北)
奥田 常夫 (大阪北) 真田 忠司 (大阪北)
西城  理 (大阪北)

〈金婚〉

吉川 治美 (京 都) 八木 章介 (京 都)
畑   健 (京 都) 宮小路正次 (京 都)
細見 義行 (京 都) 細見 悦子 (京 都)
倉橋 紀子 (京 都) 山本 新一 (京 都)
下中 正男 (京 都) 余田エミ子 (京 都)
志水 正治 (兵 庫) 丸岡  肇 (兵 庫)
松浦 芳朗 (兵 庫) 北島 文男 (兵 庫)
秋武 良弘 (兵 庫) 藤田  忠 (兵 庫)
今川 満雄 (兵 庫) 向 克彦 (兵 庫)
余田 忠男 (兵 庫) 別府美智瑠 (兵 庫)
古澤 信彦 (兵 庫) 清政 範雄 (兵 庫)
森岡 俊夫 (兵 庫) 鈴鹿 嘉久 (兵 庫)
近藤  豊 (兵 庫) 植坂 修一 (兵 庫)
橋本 朋之 (兵 庫) 中村 政則 (兵 庫)
吉田 富子 (兵 庫) 松島 幸一 (奈 良)
横田 俊夫 (奈 良) 井上  溜 (奈 良)
松島 昌子 (奈 良) 石田  修 (奈 良)
堀口 博史 (奈 良) 山崎 和夫 (奈 良)
谷野 俊行 (奈 良) 安川 武彦 (奈 良)
小南福佐子 (奈 良) 吉田  稔 (奈 良)
加藤 光也 (滋 賀) 田原 義康 (滋 賀)
恒本 睦二 (滋 賀) 西川 直彦 (滋 賀)
徳地 精之 (滋 賀) 萬木 孝次 (滋 賀)
赤崎太一郎 (滋 賀) 岩田 春美 (滋 賀)
楯 哲雄 (滋 賀) 中村  貢 (滋 賀)
中山 晃司 (滋 賀) 田中 慶子 (滋 賀)
中山  明 (和歌山) 森  茂一 (和歌山)
堀田 隆昭 (和歌山) 片山 政一 (和歌山)
北田 雅一 (大阪東) 大塚 雅三 (大阪東)
竹村  淳 (大阪東) 荒木 隆史 (大阪東)
寺西巳代治 (大阪東) 寺西 幸子 (大阪東)
林 旬一郎 (大阪京阪) 橋  丞 (大阪京阪)
村上  一 (大阪京阪) 山岡 正勝 (大阪京阪)
谷口 守人 (大阪京阪) 森口  元 (大阪南)
安田耕吉郎 (大阪南) 向久保皓三 (大阪南)
越川満司恵 (大阪南) 瀬  明 (大阪南)
西口 幸子 (大阪南) 越川八洲男 (大阪南)
近本昇太郎 (大阪北)
戻る
■各支部独自ページ■
電友会本部へ